H08

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tilburg H8 19 45 14 3 2
2 Rosmalen H3 19 41 12 5 2
3 Oss H3 18 40 12 4 2
4 Oedenrode H3 19 34 10 4 5
5 Tilburg H9 19 32 9 5 5
6 Were Di H6 18 24 7 3 8
7 Oranje-Rood H14 19 24 7 3 9
8 Hopbel H5 19 23 7 2 10
9 DES H3 19 21 6 3 10
10 Den Bosch H9 19 16 5 1 13
11 Oranje-Rood H13 19 14 3 5 11
12 Geel-Zwart H4 19 4 0 4 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC DES H3 12:45 uit
2 jun Oss H3 09:30 thuis - KG 2
16 jun Rosmalen H3 13:30 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES H3 Tilburg H8 12:45
Geel-Zwart H4 Den Bosch H9 12:45
Oranje-Rood H14 Oedenrode H3 14:00
Oss H3 Oranje-Rood H13 13:30
Rosmalen H3 (O) Hopbel H5 11:45
Tilburg H9 Were Di H6 12:30

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di H6 Oedenrode H3 0-2
Hopbel H5 Oranje-Rood H14 4-2
Den Bosch H9 Oss H3 1-5
Tilburg H8 Rosmalen H3 (O) 5-3
DES H3 Geel-Zwart H4 3-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Tilburg H9 0-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode H3 Hopbel H5 3-1
Oss H3 DES H3 9-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Oranje-Rood H13 2-2
Tilburg H9 Tilburg H8 2-5
Rosmalen H3 (O) Den Bosch H9 7-2
Geel-Zwart H4 Were Di H6 4-7
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
DES H3 Rosmalen H3 (O) 3-3
Tilburg H8 Oranje-Rood H14 8-2
Den Bosch H9 Tilburg H9 1-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Oedenrode H3 3-3
Hopbel H5 Were Di H6 1-3
Oss H3 Geel-Zwart H4 4-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg H9 DES H3 0-2
Were Di H6 Oranje-Rood H13 2-2
Oedenrode H3 Tilburg H8 4-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Den Bosch H9 3-1
Rosmalen H3 (O) Oss H3 1-4
Geel-Zwart H4 Hopbel H5 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H8 Were Di H6 3-2
Rosmalen H3 (O) Geel-Zwart H4 2-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Hopbel H5 3-2
Oss H3 Tilburg H9 3-3
Den Bosch H9 Oedenrode H3 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Geel-Zwart H4 Oranje-Rood H13 1-1
Tilburg H9 Rosmalen H3 (O) 3-4
Oranje-Rood H14 Oss H3 4-5
Were Di H6 Den Bosch H9 2-2
Hopbel H5 Tilburg H8 1-5
Oedenrode H3 DES H3 3-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
DES H3 Oranje-Rood H14 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
DES H3 Were Di H6 1-3
Den Bosch H9 Hopbel H5 1-5
Oss H3 Oedenrode H3 2-3
Rosmalen H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H14 3-2
Tilburg H9 Geel-Zwart H4 3-0
Tilburg H8 Oranje-Rood H13 7-1
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
Rosmalen H3 (O) Were Di H6 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H13 Den Bosch H9 1-2
Hopbel H5 DES H3 4-1
Oedenrode H3 Rosmalen H3 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood H14 Tilburg H9 0-4
Geel-Zwart H4 Tilburg H8 1-6
Were Di H6 Oss H3 2-5
VRIJDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss H3 Hopbel H5 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H9 Tilburg H8 0-6
Oranje-Rood H14 Geel-Zwart H4 4-2
Tilburg H9 Oedenrode H3 4-3
DES H3 Oranje-Rood H13 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H9 Geel-Zwart H4 3-1
Tilburg H8 DES H3 4-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Oss H3 0-1
Hopbel H5 Rosmalen H3 (O) 2-3
Oedenrode H3 Oranje-Rood H14 6-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
DES H3 Den Bosch H9 6-2
Oranje-Rood H14 Were Di H6 6-5
Tilburg H9 Hopbel H5 8-2
Rosmalen H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H13 2-0
Oss H3 Tilburg H8 4-3
Geel-Zwart H4 Oedenrode H3 2-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di H6 Tilburg H9 0-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Were Di H6 Geel-Zwart H4 4-2
DES H3 Oss H3 4-4
Tilburg H8 Tilburg H9 2-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Oranje-Rood H14 3-5
Den Bosch H9 Rosmalen H3 (O) 2-3
Hopbel H5 Oedenrode H3 0-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Were Di H6 Hopbel H5 1-0
Oedenrode H3 Oranje-Rood H13 5-2
Geel-Zwart H4 Oss H3 1-5
Oranje-Rood H14 Tilburg H8 3-3
Rosmalen H3 (O) DES H3 5-2
Tilburg H9 Den Bosch H9 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Oranje-Rood H13 Were Di H6 1-2
DES H3 Tilburg H9 1-3
Tilburg H8 Oedenrode H3 5-2
Oss H3 Rosmalen H3 (O) 2-4
Den Bosch H9 Oranje-Rood H14 3-4
Hopbel H5 Geel-Zwart H4 1-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Geel-Zwart H4 Rosmalen H3 (O) 4-8
Oranje-Rood H14 DES H3 6-4
Hopbel H5 Oranje-Rood H13 4-1
Tilburg H9 Oss H3 1-1
Oedenrode H3 Den Bosch H9 2-0
Were Di H6 Tilburg H8 1-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oranje-Rood H13 Geel-Zwart H4 3-1
Den Bosch H9 Were Di H6 1-0
Rosmalen H3 (O) Tilburg H9 4-4
DES H3 Oedenrode H3 0-2
Oss H3 Oranje-Rood H14 7-3
Tilburg H8 Hopbel H5 2-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Geel-Zwart H4 Tilburg H9 1-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Hopbel H5 Den Bosch H9 7-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Tilburg H8 3-0
Oedenrode H3 Oss H3 1-2
Oranje-Rood H14 Rosmalen H3 (O) 1-8
VRIJDAG 10 MEI 2019
Were Di H6 DES H3 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Tilburg H8 Geel-Zwart H4 3-0
Tilburg H9 Oranje-Rood H14 3-4
Rosmalen H3 (O) Oedenrode H3 5-4
DES H3 Hopbel H5 1-3
Den Bosch H9 Oranje-Rood H13 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Oedenrode H3 Tilburg H9 3-3
Were Di H6 Rosmalen H3 (O) 4-4
Hopbel H5 Oss H3 2-2
Tilburg H8 Den Bosch H9 5-1
Geel-Zwart H4 Oranje-Rood H14 2-2
Oranje-Rood H13 DES H3 2-5