H02

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch H2 19 48 15 3 1
2 Breda H2 19 43 12 7 0
3 Were Di H2 19 38 12 2 5
4 Push H2 18 34 10 4 4
5 Oranje-Rood H2 19 34 10 4 5
6 Tilburg H2 19 30 9 3 7
7 Zwart-Wit H2 19 23 6 5 8
8 Push H3 19 21 6 3 10
9 Berkel-Enschot H2 19 20 5 5 9
10 MEP H2 19 17 5 2 12
11 HOD H2 18 6 2 0 16
12 Tilburg H3 19 6 2 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Were Di Tilburg H2 10:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
2 jun MHC MEP H2 12:45 uit
16 jun Berkel Enschot H2 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 10:45
Den Bosch H2 (O) HOD H2 (O) 14:15
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 11:00
Push H3 MEP H2 10:00
Tilburg H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 10:45
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Tilburg H3 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg H3 Push H3 3-6
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 3-3
MEP H2 Were Di H2 (O) 1-5
Breda H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 5-5
HOD H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 1-5
Push H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) HOD H2 (O) 6-2
Push H3 Push H2 (O) 3-3
Tilburg H2 (O) Tilburg H3 9-0
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 3-3
Den Bosch H2 (O) MEP H2 8-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Breda H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) MEP H2 2-2
Tilburg H3 Were Di H2 (O) 1-6
HOD H2 (O) Push H3 2-5
Push H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg H2 (O) HOD H2 (O) 4-2
Were Di H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 1-4
MEP H2 Tilburg H3 8-2
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 1-2
Push H3 Breda H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HOD H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 1-5
Tilburg H3 Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 1-5
Push H2 (O) MEP H2 6-2
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Push H3 2-1
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 4-2
Breda H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 0-2
MEP H2 HOD H2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch H2 (O) Tilburg H3 11-1
Were Di H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 2-2
Push H3 Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Breda H2 (O) MEP H2 3-2
HOD H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 2-1
Push H2 (O) Tilburg H3 5-0
Push H3 Den Bosch H2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 1-2
VRIJDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
MEP H2 Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 3-3
Tilburg H3 HOD H2 (O) 0-1
Tilburg H2 (O) Push H3 3-1
Den Bosch H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 2-2
Breda H2 (O) Tilburg H3 10-0
Tilburg H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 1-3
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) MEP H2 3-2
HOD H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 3-4
Push H3 Were Di H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg H3 Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 1-2
MEP H2 Push H3 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg H2 (O) MEP H2 2-1
Push H3 Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 5-4
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Tilburg H3 4-0
Den Bosch H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 4-1
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 3-3
Breda H2 (O) HOD H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Push H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 1-2
Were Di H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Were Di H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 1-3
MEP H2 Den Bosch H2 (O) 3-5
Tilburg H3 Tilburg H2 (O) 0-5
Breda H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 4-1
HOD H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 1-2
Push H2 (O) Push H3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
MEP H2 Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 2-4
Were Di H2 (O) Tilburg H3 7-1
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 1-1
Push H3 HOD H2 (O) 4-1
Tilburg H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 0-3
Breda H2 (O) Push H3 5-2
Tilburg H3 MEP H2 5-4
Push H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 7-0
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 3-7
HOD H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Tilburg H3 3-2
MEP H2 Push H2 (O) 0-4
Were Di H2 (O) HOD H2 (O) 7-1
Tilburg H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 1-2
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 1-5
Den Bosch H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Push H3 2-2
Tilburg H3 Den Bosch H2 (O) 2-6
Push H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 0-0
Breda H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 3-1
HOD H2 (O) MEP H2 1-3
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) HOD H2 (O) 4-3
Tilburg H3 Push H2 (O) 1-13
Den Bosch H2 (O) Push H3 5-1
Tilburg H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 1-2
Were Di H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 2-2
MEP H2 Breda H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) MEP H2 3-6
HOD H2 (O) Tilburg H3 1-3
Push H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 2-2
Push H3 Tilburg H2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 4-1
Breda H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Tilburg H3 Breda H2 (O) 2-7
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 3-2
MEP H2 Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 2-6
Were Di H2 (O) Push H3 4-0
Den Bosch H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 7-2