D05

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur D3 22 53 17 2 3
2 Shot D3 22 49 15 4 3
3 Den Bosch D7 22 41 12 5 5
4 Den Bosch D5 22 37 11 4 7
5 Breda D3 22 30 9 3 10
6 Push D6 22 29 8 5 9
7 Hilvarenbeek D1 22 27 9 3 10
8 Berkel-Enschot D3 22 27 7 6 9
9 Zwart-Wit D4 22 20 6 2 14
10 Were Di D4 22 20 5 5 12
11 Drunen D2 22 19 5 4 13
12 Tilburg D5 22 17 4 5 13

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D4 Etten-Leur D3 3-4
Zwart-Wit D4 Den Bosch D7 0-5
Tilburg D5 Push D6 1-3
Shot D3 Drunen D2 (O) 5-0
Den Bosch D5 Hilvarenbeek D1 2-1
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D3 Shot D3 3-2
Etten-Leur D3 Tilburg D5 4-1
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 1-2
Den Bosch D7 Den Bosch D5 1-1
Drunen D2 (O) Were Di D4 1-3
Hilvarenbeek D1 Breda D3 5-6
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D5 Push D6 2-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D3 0-5
Tilburg D5 Were Di D4 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D3 Drunen D2 (O) 2-2
Breda D3 Den Bosch D7 2-2
Shot D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 5-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D5 5-2
Drunen D2 (O) Tilburg D5 2-2
Were Di D4 Zwart-Wit D4 6-1
Den Bosch D7 Shot D3 2-2
Push D6 Breda D3 2-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Drunen D2 (O) Hilvarenbeek D1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D7 1-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D5 3-0
Den Bosch D5 Were Di D4 4-1
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D3 1-1
Shot D3 Push D6 1-0
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D5 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D4 Breda D3 1-5
Hilvarenbeek D1 Den Bosch D7 1-2
Drunen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Etten-Leur D3 Shot D3 1-2
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Push D6 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Shot D3 Were Di D4 4-3
Den Bosch D5 Zwart-Wit D4 0-0
Breda D3 Tilburg D5 1-2
Push D6 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-5
Den Bosch D7 Drunen D2 (O) 1-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Etten-Leur D3 1-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D5 Shot D3 0-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Breda D3 0-4
Were Di D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-0
Hilvarenbeek D1 Etten-Leur D3 4-5
Push D6 Den Bosch D7 2-3
Drunen D2 (O) Den Bosch D5 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Breda D3 Den Bosch D5 1-2
Push D6 Drunen D2 (O) 4-2
Den Bosch D7 Etten-Leur D3 4-3
Were Di D4 Hilvarenbeek D1 0-6
Berkel-Enschot D3 Tilburg D5 6-3
Shot D3 Zwart-Wit D4 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Breda D3 Drunen D2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch D5 Shot D3 0-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-1
Etten-Leur D3 Push D6 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D5 1-1
Shot D3 Breda D3 5-0
Push D6 Were Di D4 3-3
Drunen D2 (O) Etten-Leur D3 2-5
Den Bosch D7 Tilburg D5 3-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Zwart-Wit D4 3-2
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilvarenbeek D1 Tilburg D5 2-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Were Di D4 Den Bosch D7 2-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Breda D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 4-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D3 0-3
Shot D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 4-1
Den Bosch D5 Den Bosch D7 2-1
Were Di D4 Drunen D2 (O) 4-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Push D6 Den Bosch D5 0-2
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-5
Were Di D4 Tilburg D5 2-2
Drunen D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
Den Bosch D7 Breda D3 3-3
Hilvarenbeek D1 Shot D3 4-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Shot D3 Den Bosch D7 2-1
Breda D3 Push D6 1-4
Den Bosch D5 Etten-Leur D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Were Di D4 1-2
Tilburg D5 Drunen D2 (O) 0-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Push D6 Shot D3 1-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Drunen D2 (O) 5-3
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Were Di D4 Den Bosch D5 3-3
Etten-Leur D3 Breda D3 3-1
Den Bosch D7 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Shot D3 Etten-Leur D3 2-7
Zwart-Wit D4 Drunen D2 (O) 1-4
Berkel-Enschot D3 Push D6 3-1
Breda D3 Were Di D4 5-1
Den Bosch D5 Tilburg D5 2-3
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2019
Den Bosch D7 Hilvarenbeek D1 2-0
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2019
Were Di D4 Shot D3 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Drunen D2 (O) Den Bosch D7 1-2
Hilvarenbeek D1 Push D6 1-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Den Bosch D5 2-3
Tilburg D5 Breda D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 7-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Etten-Leur D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 9-7
Berkel-Enschot D3 Were Di D4 3-2
Shot D3 Tilburg D5 2-0
Den Bosch D7 Push D6 1-0
Breda D3 Zwart-Wit D4 1-3
Den Bosch D5 Drunen D2 (O) 2-1
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2019
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D7 2-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit D4 Shot D3 0-1
Den Bosch D5 Breda D3 2-1
Tilburg D5 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
Hilvarenbeek D1 Were Di D4 6-0
Drunen D2 (O) Push D6 0-5
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D7 4-3
DINSDAG 21 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit D4 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-7
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Tilburg D5 Hilvarenbeek D1 4-3
Push D6 Etten-Leur D3 3-3
Berkel-Enschot D3 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Den Bosch D7 Were Di D4 5-2
Shot D3 Den Bosch D5 1-0
Drunen D2 (O) Breda D3 7-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Breda D3 Shot D3 3-0
Were Di D4 Push D6 1-1
Den Bosch D5 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D3 Drunen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Den Bosch D7 Zwart-Wit D4 1-5
Push D6 Tilburg D5 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Breda D3 3-5
Drunen D2 (O) Shot D3 1-5
Hilvarenbeek D1 Den Bosch D5 4-3
Etten-Leur D3 Were Di D4 5-3