D02

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oranje-Rood D2 19 50 16 2 1
2 Tilburg D2 19 42 13 3 3
3 Tilburg D3 19 38 12 2 5
4 Push D3 19 31 9 4 6
5 Breda D2 19 29 8 5 6
6 Push D2 19 26 8 2 9
7 HOD D2 19 25 8 1 10
8 Were Di D2 19 24 7 3 9
9 Eindhoven D2 19 23 7 2 10
10 MEP D2 19 19 6 1 12
11 Den Bosch D2 19 18 6 0 13
12 Etten-Leur D2 19 4 1 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Etten-Leur D2 15:00 uit
2 jun HC Eindhoven D2 12:00 thuis - KG 3 RABO
16 jun BH&BC Breda D2 13:00 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 12:30
Den Bosch D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 9:00
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 11:00
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 15:00
Push D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 10:00
Tilburg D3 HOD D2 (O) 11:15

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-2
Push D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 5-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-1
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-4
MEP D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 1-3
HOD D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
Breda D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 1-3
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-5
Den Bosch D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 7-1
Tilburg D3 MEP D2 (O) 7-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 6-0
Push D3 MEP D2 (O) 2-0
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 2-4
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-4
HOD D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 8-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-4
MEP D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-9
Tilburg D3 Push D3 6-1
Breda D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-2
Push D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 4-3
Den Bosch D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D3 1-1
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-1
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-1
Tilburg D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 5-1
HOD D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 1-1
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-2
Push D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
MEP D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 1-5
Den Bosch D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Etten-Leur D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 0-4
HOD D2 (O) Push D3 2-3
Tilburg D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 3-3
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 3-1
Breda D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 0-1
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 3-0
Were Di D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
MEP D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 4-2
Push D3 Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-6
HOD D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D3 1-0
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-2
Push D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 5-2
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 8-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 6-0
HOD D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-1
Push D3 Breda D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 0-1
Push D2 (O) Push D3 0-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-3
Breda D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg D3 Were Di D2 (O) 3-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
MEP D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 0-0
HOD D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-2
MEP D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-3
Push D3 Were Di D2 (O) 0-5
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
MEP D2 (O) Push D3 1-1
Push D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Were Di D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-1
Breda D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 4-4
HOD D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 4-1
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 0-4
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 5-2
Push D3 Tilburg D3 2-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Push D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 7-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-0
Were Di D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-1
MEP D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-2
Push D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-7
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
HOD D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-2
Breda D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D3 5-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D3 6-0
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-1
WOENSDAG 1 MEI 2019
Den Bosch D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 3-0
MEP D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 3-2
Push D3 HOD D2 (O) 0-0
Were Di D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
HOD D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-6
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Push D3 1-4
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-6
Push D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 4-1
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 4-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-1
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 5-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 5-0
Tilburg D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-1
MEP D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-4
Tilburg D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-1