Wedstrijden

Meisjes A
ZMA03 - Warande MA2
16:30
Thuis
Fluiten: Teun Gielen
ZMA03 - Pelikaan MA3
18:10
Thuis
Fluiten: Teun Gielen
ZMA05 - MEP MA2
14:00
Thuis
Fluiten: Jean Paul Gregoire
ZMA05 - Eindhoven MA2
15:40
Thuis
Fluiten: Jean Paul Gregoire
Meisjes B
ZMB05 - Vlijmen MB2
11:30
Thuis
Fluiten: Marc Vintges
ZMB05 - Des MB2
13:10
Uit
ZMB09 - MHC Udenhout MB3
11:30
Thuis
Fluiten: MA05
ZMB09 - Des MB4
13:10
Uit
ZMB11 - Etten-Leur MB4
14:00
Thuis
Fluiten: Hans Krielaart
ZMB11 - Warande MB4
15:40
Uit
Meisjes C
ZMC02 - Pelikaan MC1
09:00
Thuis
Fluiten: Jaap Schuller en Jarno Rodriques De Miranda
ZMC02 - HCP MC1
10:40
Thuis
Fluiten: Jaap Schuller en Jarno Rodriques De Miranda
ZMC03 - Mierlo MC1
09:00
Thuis
Fluiten: Jeroen Hermans
ZMC03 - Oirschot MC1
10:40
Thuis
Fluiten: Jeroen Hermans
ZMC05 - MEP MC4
09:30
Uit
ZMC05 - Oirschot MC2
10:20
Thuis
Meisjes D
ZMD06 - Goirle MD3
11:20
Thuis
ZMD06 - Etten-Leur MD4
12:10
Uit
ZMD12 - Waalwijk MD4
11:00
Uit
ZMD12 - Berkel Enschot MD5
11:50
Thuis
Meisjes E
ZM8E1 - Etten-Leur M8E1
12:15
Uit
ZM8E1 - Push M8E1
12:45
Uit
ZM8E2 - Des M8E1
10:00
Thuis
ZM8E2 - Waalwijk M8E1
10:30
Uit
ZM8E4 - Des M8E4
11:30
Thuis
ZM8E4 - Hilvarenbeek M8E3
12:30
Uit
ZM8E5 - MEP M8E2
10:00
Uit
ZM8E5 - Rosmalen M8E3
10:30
Thuis
ZM8E6 - Were Di Tilburg M8E6
09:00
Uit
ZM8E6 - Baarlenassau M8E2
09:30
Thuis
ZM8E7 - Baarlenassau M8E2
10:00
Uit
ZM8E7 - Were Di Tilburg M8E6
10:30
Uit
Jongens B
ZJB2 - Eindhoven JB1
17:50
Uit
ZJB2 - HOCO JB1
18:40
Uit
Jongens D
ZJD3 - Goes JD1
11:30
Uit
ZJD3 - MHC Olympia JD1
12:20
Uit
Jongens E
ZJ8E2 - Hilvarenbeek J8E1
13:00
Uit
ZJ8E2 - Waalwijk J8E1
14:00
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Oirschot MC1 - Mierlo MC1
09:50
Thuis
Fluiten: Jeroen Hermans
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pelikaan MC1 - Prinsenbeek MC1
09:50
Thuis
Fluiten: Jaap Schuller en Jarno Rodriques De Miranda
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Udenhout MB3 - DES MB4
12:20
Thuis
Fluiten: MA05
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Vlijmen MB2 - DES MB2
12:20
Thuis
Fluiten: Marc Vintges
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Eindhoven MA2 - MEP MA2
14:50
Thuis
Fluiten: Jean Paul Gregoire
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Warande MB4 - Etten-Leur MB4
14:50
Thuis
Fluiten: Hans Krielaart
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pelikaan MA3 - Warande MA2
17:20
Thuis
Fluiten: Teun Gielen
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
  Team Gespeeld Punten