H01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Rotterdam H1 8 19 6 1 1
3 HGC H1 7 16 5 1 1
4 Den Bosch H1 8 15 5 0 3
5 Kampong H1 7 14 4 2 1
6 Oranje-Rood H1 8 13 4 1 3
7 Amsterdam H1 8 12 3 3 2
8 Pinoké H1 8 11 3 2 3
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Hurley H1 8 4 1 1 6
11 Tilburg H1 8 3 1 0 7
12 Almere H1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:15 uit
17 nov AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
24 nov Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
1 dec HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
8 dec Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HGC H1 14:45 uit
19 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Kampong H1 14:15
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 14:15
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 14:15
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 14:15
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:15
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 14:15

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0