D01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP D1 9 22 7 1 1
2 HIC D1 9 20 6 2 1
3 Klein Zwitserland D1 9 17 5 2 2
4 Tilburg D1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Rotterdam D1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Huizen D1 9 11 3 2 4
7 Nijmegen D1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Groningen D1 9 10 3 1 5
9 HBS D1 9 9 2 3 4
10 Leonidas D1 9 9 2 3 4
11 Were Di D1 9 8 2 2 5
12 Terriërs D1 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 uit
24 nov MHCHBS D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
8 mrt HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHCHBS D1 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HBS D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45
MOP D1 Groningen D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 Huizen D1 12:45
Rotterdam D1 Tilburg D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 Leonidas D1 12:45
Were Di D1 HIC D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 0-4
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 1-1
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Huizen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-2
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
Groningen D1 Were Di D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 1-4
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-0
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 1-0
HIC D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HBS D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 3-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 4-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
HBS D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Groningen D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 2-0
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-3
Were Di D1 MOP D1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 3-1
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 3-0
HBS D1 HIC D1 1-4
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
HIC D1 MOP D1 4-1
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Groningen D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HBS D1 Huizen D1 1-0
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 2-3
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Groningen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 0-0
Groningen D1 HBS D1 2-2
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
Huizen D1 MOP D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 Were Di D1 3-1
Leonidas D1 Nijmegen D1 2-4