H01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 18 42 13 3 2
2 Kampong H1 18 42 13 3 2
3 HGC H1 18 34 10 4 4
4 Oranje-Rood H1 18 33 10 3 5
5 Den Bosch H1 18 33 9 6 3
6 Amsterdam H1 18 31 9 4 5
7 Rotterdam H1 18 27 8 3 7
8 Pinoké H1 18 17 3 8 7
9 Tilburg H1 18 13 2 7 9
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 18 10 2 4 12
11 SCHC H1 18 9 2 3 13
12 Almere H1 18 8 2 2 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 apr HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood H1 14:45 uit
3 mei Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
12 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 14:45
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 14:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 3-5
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 2-8
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 4-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 0-0
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-6
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-0
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 6-3
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 5-0
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 2-5
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-0
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
HGC H1 Almere H1 8-3