D01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 13 28 9 1 3
2 Were Di D1 13 26 7 5 1
3 HGC D1 13 25 7 4 2
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 13 24 7 3 3
5 MOP D1 13 22 6 4 3
6 Tilburg D1 13 19 6 1 6
7 HIC D1 13 19 5 4 4
8 Rotterdam D1 13 17 5 2 6
9 Push D1 13 12 3 3 7
10 Terriërs D1 13 11 3 2 8
11 Nijmegen D1 13 9 2 3 8
12 Almere D1 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt HIC D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
31 mrt HGC D1 12:45 uit
7 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
14 apr NMHC Nijmegen D1 12:45 uit
28 apr B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
5 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
12 mei HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
19 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 uit
26 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 12:45
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Push D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almere D1 Push D1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 1-2
Victoria D1 MOP D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HGC D1 Terriërs D1 4-3
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 Almere D1 2-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Push D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 0-3