H01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H1 8 20 6 2 0
2 Amsterdam H1 8 19 6 1 1
3 Bloemendaal H1 8 18 5 3 0
4 Oranje-Rood H1 8 16 5 1 2
5 Rotterdam H1 8 15 5 0 3
6 HGC H1 8 13 4 1 3
7 SCHC H1 8 10 3 1 4
8 Tilburg H1 8 9 3 0 5
9 Den Bosch H1 8 8 2 2 4
10 Pinoké H1 8 7 2 1 5
11 Almere H1 8 1 0 1 7
12 hdm H1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 okt Pinoké H1 14:45 uit
3 nov HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
5 nov HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
12 nov AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
19 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
4 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr hdm H1 n.n.b thuis
13 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H1 20:30 uit
15 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
29 apr HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45
HGC H1 Almere H1 14:45
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 12:30
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45
hdm H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-0
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
HGC H1 hdm H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Almere H1 SCHC H1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
hdm H1 Kampong H1 0-6
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 2-1
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 5-1
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 3-0
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 5-3
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
hdm H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 2-1
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 7-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
hdm H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 0-1
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 4-0
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 hdm H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 0-1
hdm H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Amsterdam H1 hdm H1 6-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 8-3
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1