H01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Rotterdam H1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Den Bosch H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Amsterdam H1 6 12 3 3 0
5 Kampong H1 5 11 3 2 0
6 HGC H1 5 10 3 1 1
7 Pinoké H1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Oranje-Rood H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Tilburg H1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Hurley H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Almere H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 okt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KG 3 RABO
3 nov HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
16 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
17 nov AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
24 nov Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
1 dec HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
8 dec Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HGC H1 14:45 uit
19 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 HGC H1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1