D01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP D1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland D1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Rotterdam D1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Leonidas D1 5 8 2 2 1
5 HIC D1 5 8 2 2 1
6 Tilburg D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Huizen D1 5 7 2 1 2
8 Groningen D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Were Di D1 5 5 1 2 2
10 HBS D1 5 4 1 1 3
11 Nijmegen D1 5 2 0 2 3
12 Terriërs D1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
27 okt GHHC Groningen D1 12:45 uit
3 nov Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 uit
17 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 uit
24 nov MHCHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHCHBS D1 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 12:45
HBS D1 HIC D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 12:45
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 0-4
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 1-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Groningen D1 Were Di D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D1 HBS D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 1-4
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-0
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 1-0
HIC D1 Huizen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 4-2
HBS D1 Were Di D1 0-1
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Groningen D1 HIC D1 0-1
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1 2-3
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 2-0
Were Di D1 MOP D1 0-4