D02

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oranje-Rood D2 22 59 19 2 1
2 Tilburg D2 22 48 15 3 4
3 Tilburg D3 22 47 15 2 5
4 Breda D2 22 35 10 5 7
5 HOD D2 22 31 10 1 11
6 Push D3 22 31 9 4 9
7 Were Di D2 22 30 9 3 10
8 Push D2 22 30 9 3 10
9 MEP D2 22 23 7 2 13
10 Eindhoven D2 22 23 7 2 13
11 Den Bosch D2 22 21 7 0 15
12 Etten-Leur D2 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 5-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-2
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-4
HOD D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-1
MEP D2 Were Di D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-5
Den Bosch D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-3
Breda D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 7-1
Tilburg D3 MEP D2 7-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D3 MEP D2 2-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 8-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 2-4
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 6-0
HOD D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-0
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
MEP D2 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-9
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-4
Den Bosch D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 3-1
Breda D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-2
Tilburg D3 Push D3 6-1
Push D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-1
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-1
HOD D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 4-0
Tilburg D2 (O) MEP D2 5-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D3 1-1
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-2
Push D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 4-1
MEP D2 HOD D2 (O) 1-5
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Eindhoven D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 3-1
Breda D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-2
Etten-Leur D2 (O) MEP D2 0-4
HOD D2 (O) Push D3 2-3
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-0
Push D3 Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-0
MEP D2 Eindhoven D2 (O) 4-2
Were Di D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 0-1
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 5-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-2
HOD D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-3
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-6
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D3 1-0
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 6-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 8-0
HOD D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-1
Push D3 Breda D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D2 (O) Push D3 0-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-3
Tilburg D3 Were Di D2 (O) 3-0
Etten-Leur D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-1
Breda D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch D2 (O) MEP D2 0-1
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
MEP D2 Push D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
MEP D2 Tilburg D3 4-3
Push D3 Were Di D2 (O) 0-5
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 0-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 8-0
HOD D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
MEP D2 Push D3 1-1
Were Di D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Breda D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-0
Push D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HOD D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 4-1
Push D3 Tilburg D3 2-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) MEP D2 5-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 4-4
Eindhoven D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-1
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Push D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 7-1
Push D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-7
Den Bosch D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-0
Were Di D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-1
MEP D2 Tilburg D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Eindhoven D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-2
Breda D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-0
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-1
HOD D2 (O) MEP D2 1-3
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D3 5-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D3 6-0
WOENSDAG 1 MEI 2019
Den Bosch D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 5-2
MEP D2 Etten-Leur D2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 3-0
Push D3 HOD D2 (O) 0-0
Were Di D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Push D3 1-4
HOD D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-6
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-6
Eindhoven D2 (O) MEP D2 2-0
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 4-1
Push D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
MEP D2 Breda D2 (O) 3-4
Tilburg D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-1
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 5-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 5-0
Tilburg D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-1
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-9
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 2-0
Push D2 (O) MEP D2 2-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-4
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-6
Tilburg D3 HOD D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Push D3 Push D2 (O) 2-4
Tilburg D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-0
HOD D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 4-1
MEP D2 Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-3
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Were Di D2 (O) MEP D2 5-0
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Push D3 3-1
Push D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-9
Eindhoven D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 2-4
Tilburg D3 Etten-Leur D2 (O) 6-0